-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tayinah Kotah

Map of Tayinah Kotah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tayena Kota,Tayena Kōta,Tayeneh Kutah,Tayeneh Kūtah,Tayinah Kotah,Tayinah Kōtah,Tayinakota, Tayinah Kōtah

Tayinah Kotah

Welcome to the Tayinah Kotah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tayinah Kōtah. See Tayinah Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tayinah Kōtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tayinah Kotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50361/68.28139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Tayinah Kotah
  •  
Places near Tayinah Kotah
Tayinah Kōtah (0.1 km) Dahān-e Āb Band (0.9 km) Ābband (1.6 km) Gardan Dēwāl (2 km) Qāsh (2.2 km) Pā’īn Jow Qōl (2.7 km) Bālā Jow Qōl (3 km) Qirghū (3 km) Takatū (3.1 km) Bārīkak (3.2 km) Chilim Jāy (3.7 km) Zar Kharīd (4 km) Ōlangak (4.3 km) Āhingarān (4.5 km) Altar Ghanagak (4.8 km) Tēbār (5 km) Taybār (5 km) Bōrskhānak (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Tayinah Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tayinah Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tayinah Kotah, Afghanistan