-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dah Kal

Map of Dah Kal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dah Kal,Dakal,Dakal',Dakal’,Dākal, Dah Kal

Dah Kal

Welcome to the Dah Kal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dah Kal. See Dah Kal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dah Kal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dah Kal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66639/68.03083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dah Kal
  •  
Places near Dah Kal

Online Dating

Dah Kal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dah Kal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dah Kal, Afghanistan