Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Daywali

Map of Daywali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywali,Daywālī,Devali,Dewali,Divari,Dīvārī,Ḏēwali, Daywālī


Welcome to the Daywali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywālī. See Daywali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Daywali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Daywali
Places near Daywali

Online Dating

Daywali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daywali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywali, Afghanistan