-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotah-ye Nayk Qadam

Map of Kotah-ye Nayk Qadam Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kota-i-Nekqadam,Kotah-ye Nayk Qadam,Kotayi-Nekkadam,Kuteh-ye Nikqadam,Kōta-i-Nēkqaḏam,Kōtah-ye Nayk Qadam,Kūteh-ye Nīkqadam, Kōtah-ye Nayk Qadam

Kotah-ye Nayk Qadam

Welcome to the Kotah-ye Nayk Qadam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtah-ye Nayk Qadam. See Kotah-ye Nayk Qadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtah-ye Nayk Qadam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotah-ye Nayk Qadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64586/68.04184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kotah-ye Nayk Qadam
  •  
Places near Kotah-ye Nayk Qadam

Online Dating

Kotah-ye Nayk Qadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotah-ye Nayk Qadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah-ye Nayk Qadam, Afghanistan