-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Baydah

Map of Qol-e Baydah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Beda,Qol-e Baydah,Qole Beda,Qowl-e Bideh,Qowl-e Bīdeh,Qōl-e Baydah,Qōle Bēḏa, Qōl-e Baydah

Qol-e Baydah

Welcome to the Qol-e Baydah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Baydah. See Qol-e Baydah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Baydah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Baydah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64106/68.02587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qol-e Baydah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Baydah
Qōl-e Baydah (0 km) Siyāh Sangak (0.8 km) Gudarah (1 km) Jēmatī (1.3 km) Kōtah-ye Nayk Qadam (1.6 km) Kāfirī (1.8 km) Siyāhkhāk (1.9 km) Sar-e Ghar Gharah (2 km) Dasht Qal‘ah (2.3 km) Bursanak (2.5 km) Devali (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sangak (2.7 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (2.8 km) Dakal (2.8 km) Jow Qōl (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Baydah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Baydah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Baydah, Afghanistan