-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Shahi

Map of Koh-e Shahi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sakhi,Koh-e Shahi,Kohe Sahi,Kohe Šāhi,Kuh-e Shahi,Kōh-e Shāhī,Kūh-e Shāhī, Kōh-e Shāhī

Koh-e Shahi

Welcome to the Koh-e Shahi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāhī. See Koh-e Shahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Shahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63758/68.01048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shahi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shahi

Online Dating

Koh-e Shahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shahi, Afghanistan