-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jaymati

Map of Jaymati Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhemati,Jaymati,Jaymatī,Jemati,Jēmatī, Jaymatī

Jaymati

Welcome to the Jaymati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jaymatī. See Jaymati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jaymatī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jaymati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64231/68.04133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Jaymati
  •  
Places near Jaymati

Online Dating

Jaymati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jaymati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaymati, Afghanistan