-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Rayg Jo

Map of Koh-e Rayg Jo Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Regdzho,Koh-e Rayg Jo,Kohe Regjo,Kohe Ṟēgjo,Kuh-e Rigjo,Kōh-e Rayg Jō,Kūh-e Rīgjo, Kōh-e Rayg Jō

Koh-e Rayg Jo

Welcome to the Koh-e Rayg Jo google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rayg Jō. See Koh-e Rayg Jo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rayg Jō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Rayg Jo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63167/68.07194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rayg Jo
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rayg Jo

Online Dating

Koh-e Rayg Jo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rayg Jo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rayg Jo, Afghanistan