-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Sangak

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sangak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasangak,Qal'a-i-Sangak,Qal`a Sangak,Qal`ah-ye Sangak,Qal`eh-ye Sangak,Qal‘a Sangak,Qal‘ah-ye Sangak,Qal‘eh-ye Sangak,Qal’a-i-Sangak, Qal‘ah-ye Sangak

Qal`ah-ye Sangak

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sangak. See Qal`ah-ye Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65207/68.05221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sangak
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sangak

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sangak, Afghanistan