-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sor Sang Qol

Map of Sor Sang Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sor Sang Qol,Sowrsanqul,Sursankul',Sursankul’,Sursanqul,Sōr Sang Qōl,Sūṟsanqul, Sōr Sang Qōl

Sor Sang Qol

Welcome to the Sor Sang Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōr Sang Qōl. See Sor Sang Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōr Sang Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sor Sang Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65708/68.04746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:40
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Sor Sang Qol
  •  
Places near Sor Sang Qol

Online Dating

Sor Sang Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sor Sang Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sor Sang Qol, Afghanistan