-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Giro-ye Haji Gak

Map of Giro-ye Haji Gak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Giro-ye Haji Gak,Giroy Hajigak,Giruy Hajjigak,Girō-ye Ḩājī Gak,Giṟōy Ḩājigak,Gora Giroykhadzhigak,Gīrūy Ḩājjīgak, Girō-ye Ḩājī Gak

Giro-ye Haji Gak

Welcome to the Giro-ye Haji Gak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girō-ye Ḩājī Gak. See Giro-ye Haji Gak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girō-ye Ḩājī Gak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Giro-ye Haji Gak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64861/68.10444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Giro-ye Haji Gak
  •  
Places near Giro-ye Haji Gak

Online Dating

Giro-ye Haji Gak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giro-ye Haji Gak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giro-ye Haji Gak, Afghanistan