Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Allah Bayg

Map of Allah Bayg Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alabeg,Allah Bayg,Allāh Bayg,Gora Alabek,Ālābēg, Allāh Bayg

Allah Bayg

Welcome to the Allah Bayg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Allāh Bayg. See Allah Bayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Allāh Bayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Allah Bayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Allah Bayg
Places near Allah Bayg
Sūr Sang (1.3 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Dēwāl (2 km) Khadzhigak (4 km) Chap Qōl (4.6 km) Ghōljētō (5.2 km) Baykh-e Kōtal (5.2 km) Tōbah Gāh (5.6 km) Chuqurak (5.9 km) Pāy Kōtal (6.2 km) Gardī (6.3 km) Sar Qōl (6.3 km) Dasht (6.5 km) Kāh Khānah (6.7 km) Yōr-e Kōk (6.7 km) Nowrak (6.7 km) Khān Muḩammad (6.9 km) Qōl-e Dāday (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Allah Bayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Allah Bayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Allah Bayg, Afghanistan