Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nur Kay Takhtah

Map of Nur Kay Takhtah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nowrke Takhteh,Nowrkē Takhteh,Nur Kay Takhtah,Nurke Takhta,Nurketakhta,Nūr Kay Takhtah,Nūṟkē Takhta, Nūr Kay Takhtah

Nur Kay Takhtah

Welcome to the Nur Kay Takhtah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūr Kay Takhtah. See Nur Kay Takhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūr Kay Takhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nur Kay Takhtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Nur Kay Takhtah
Places near Nur Kay Takhtah

Online Dating

Nur Kay Takhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nur Kay Takhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nur Kay Takhtah, Afghanistan