-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Minah Gak

Map of Koh-e Minah Gak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Menagak,Koh-e Minah Gak,Kohe Menagak,Kohe Mēnagak,Kuh-e Minahgak,Kōh-e Mīnah Gak,Kūh-e Mīnahgak, Kōh-e Mīnah Gak

Koh-e Minah Gak

Welcome to the Koh-e Minah Gak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīnah Gak. See Koh-e Minah Gak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīnah Gak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Minah Gak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63833/68.155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Minah Gak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Minah Gak
Chap Qōl (1.2 km) Baykh-e Kōtal (2.6 km) Ghōljētō (3.1 km) Sūr Sang (3.4 km) Chuqurak (3.6 km) Dasht (3.6 km) Tōbah Gāh (3.7 km) Gardī (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Khān (4.1 km) Gardanah (4.1 km) Dēwāl (4.2 km) Khāliqā (4.4 km) Sherazi (4.4 km) Qōl-e Dāday (4.5 km) Rāy Shutur (4.5 km) Yōr-e Kōk (4.8 km) Otopur (4.9 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Minah Gak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Minah Gak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Minah Gak, Afghanistan