-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotal-e Yor-e Kok

Map of Kotal-e Yor-e Kok Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Yor-e Kok,Kotale Yore Kawk,Kowtal-e Yur-e Kabk,Kowtal-e Yūr-e Kabk,Kōtal-e Yōr-e Kōk,Kōtale Yōṟe Kawk,Pereval Yori-Kauk, Kōtal-e Yōr-e Kōk

Kotal-e Yor-e Kok

Welcome to the Kotal-e Yor-e Kok google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Yōr-e Kōk. See Kotal-e Yor-e Kok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Yōr-e Kōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Yor-e Kok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62889/68.17917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Yor-e Kok
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Yor-e Kok

Online Dating

Kotal-e Yor-e Kok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Yor-e Kok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Yor-e Kok, Afghanistan