-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Paytow-e Lakhshan

Map of Paytow-e Lakhshan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petavi-Lakhshan,Paytow-e Lakhshan,Paytow-e Lakhshān,Petaw-e Lakhshan,Petawe Lakhsan,Pētāw-e Lakhshān,Pētāwe Lakhšān, Paytow-e Lakhshān

Paytow-e Lakhshan

Welcome to the Paytow-e Lakhshan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Lakhshān. See Paytow-e Lakhshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Lakhshān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Paytow-e Lakhshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63111/68.22667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Lakhshan
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Lakhshan

Online Dating

Paytow-e Lakhshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Lakhshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Lakhshan, Afghanistan