-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Tortah

Map of Koh-e Tortah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torta,Koh-e Tortah,Kohe Torta,Kohe Tōṟta,Kuh-e Towrtah,Kōh-e Tōrtah,Kūh-e Towrtah, Kōh-e Tōrtah

Koh-e Tortah

Welcome to the Koh-e Tortah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōrtah. See Koh-e Tortah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōrtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Tortah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64472/68.2275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tortah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tortah

Online Dating

Koh-e Tortah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tortah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tortah, Afghanistan