-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Dahan-e Lakhshan

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Lakhshan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dakhani-Lakhshan,Koh-e Dahan-e Lakhshan,Kohe Dahane Lakhsan,Kohe Dahane Lakhšān,Kuh-e Dahan-e Lakhshan,Kōh-e Dahan-e Lakhshān,Kūh-e Dahan-e Lakhshān, Kōh-e Dahan-e Lakhshān

Koh-e Dahan-e Lakhshan

Welcome to the Koh-e Dahan-e Lakhshan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dahan-e Lakhshān. See Koh-e Dahan-e Lakhshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dahan-e Lakhshān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Lakhshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66664/68.24362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dahan-e Lakhshan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dahan-e Lakhshan

Online Dating

Koh-e Dahan-e Lakhshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dahan-e Lakhshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dahan-e Lakhshan, Afghanistan