-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Aghel-e Tortah

Map of Aghel-e Tortah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ageli-Torta,Aghel-e Tortah,Aghel-e Towrtah,Aghele Torta,Āghel-e Tōrtah,Āghēl-e Towrtah,Āghēle Tōṟta, Āghel-e Tōrtah

Aghel-e Tortah

Welcome to the Aghel-e Tortah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghel-e Tōrtah. See Aghel-e Tortah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghel-e Tōrtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Aghel-e Tortah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65482/68.24015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Aghel-e Tortah
  •  
Places near Aghel-e Tortah

Online Dating

Aghel-e Tortah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aghel-e Tortah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghel-e Tortah, Afghanistan