-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Mulla Paridah

Map of Koh-e Mulla Paridah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mullaparida,Koh-e Mulla Paridah,Kohe Molaparida,Kohe Molapaṟiḏa,Kuh-e Mollaparideh,Kōh-e Mullā Parīdah,Kūh-e Mollāparīdeh, Kōh-e Mullā Parīdah

Koh-e Mulla Paridah

Welcome to the Koh-e Mulla Paridah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mullā Parīdah. See Koh-e Mulla Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mullā Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Mulla Paridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60167/68.24028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mulla Paridah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mulla Paridah

Online Dating

Koh-e Mulla Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mulla Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mulla Paridah, Afghanistan