-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jow Darak

Map of Jow Darak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhaudarak,Jawdarak,Jow Darak, Jow Darak

Jow Darak

Welcome to the Jow Darak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jow Darak. See Jow Darak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jow Darak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jow Darak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59052/68.19311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Jow Darak
  •  
Places near Jow Darak

Online Dating

Jow Darak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jow Darak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jow Darak, Afghanistan