-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Chap Qol

Map of Darah-ye Chap Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chapkul',Chapkul’,Darah-ye Chap Qol,Darah-ye Chap Qōl,Darrah Capqol,Darrah Čapqol,Darrahe Capqol,Darrahe Čapqol,Darreh Chapqowl, Darah-ye Chap Qōl

Darah-ye Chap Qol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chap Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chap Qōl. See Darah-ye Chap Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chap Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Chap Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60348/68.15383
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chap Qol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chap Qol
Sherazi (0.8 km) Gardanah (0.8 km) Otopur (1.2 km) Khāliqā (1.3 km) Dasht (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jamīl (1.4 km) Sarāb ’Alī (1.6 km) Ōbêhgak (1.7 km) Gardī (1.9 km) Bāy Qōbī (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Khān (2 km) Rāy Shutur (2.1 km) Qōl-e Dāday (2.3 km) Chuqurak (2.4 km) Dowlat Murād (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩaīdar (2.4 km) Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychī (2.5 km) Jahanum (2.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chap Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chap Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chap Qol, Afghanistan