-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bay Qobi

Map of Bay Qobi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bay Qobi,Baykobi,Bayqobi,Bayqubi,Bāy Qōbī,Bāyqōbi,Bāyqūbī, Bāy Qōbī

Bay Qobi

Welcome to the Bay Qobi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāy Qōbī. See Bay Qobi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāy Qōbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bay Qobi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58686/68.15951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Bay Qobi
  •  
Places near Bay Qobi

Online Dating

Bay Qobi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bay Qobi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Qobi, Afghanistan