Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sarab 'Ali

Map of Sarab 'Ali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarab 'Ali,Sarabeli,Sarabili,Sarāb ’Alī,Sarābelī, Sarāb ’Alī

Sarab 'Ali

Welcome to the Sarab 'Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāb ’Alī. See Sarab 'Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāb ’Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sarab 'Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sarab 'Ali
Places near Sarab 'Ali

Online Dating

Sarab 'Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarab 'Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarab 'Ali, Afghanistan