-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khaliqa

Map of Khaliqa Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaleqa,Khalika,Khaliqa,Khāleqā,Khāliqā, Khāliqā

Khaliqa

Welcome to the Khaliqa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāliqā. See Khaliqa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāliqā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khaliqa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59944/68.13889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Khaliqa
  •  
Places near Khaliqa

Online Dating

Khaliqa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaliqa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaliqa, Afghanistan