Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tobah Gah

Map of Tobah Gah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabogak,Tobagah,Tobah Gah,Tubehgah,Tōbagāh,Tōbah Gāh,Tūbehgāh, Tōbah Gāh

Tobah Gah

Welcome to the Tobah Gah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōbah Gāh. See Tobah Gah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōbah Gāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tobah Gah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Tobah Gah
Places near Tobah Gah

Online Dating

Tobah Gah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tobah Gah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tobah Gah, Afghanistan