Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nuqrah

Map of Nuqrah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Noqreh,Nukra,Nuqra,Nuqrah,Nuqṟa, Nuqrah


Welcome to the Nuqrah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nuqrah. See Nuqrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nuqrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nuqrah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Nuqrah
Places near Nuqrah

Online Dating

Nuqrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nuqrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nuqrah, Afghanistan