-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pusht-e Daywal

Map of Pusht-e Daywal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Divar,Posht-e Dīvār,Pusht-e Daywal,Pusht-e Daywāl,Puste Dewal,Pušte Dēwāl,Urochishche Pushti-Deval',Urochishche Pushti-Deval’, Pusht-e Daywāl

Pusht-e Daywal

Welcome to the Pusht-e Daywal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Daywāl. See Pusht-e Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pusht-e Daywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65778/68.11417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:24
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Daywal
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Daywal

Online Dating

Pusht-e Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Daywal, Afghanistan