Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qap Chahar Qol

Map of Qap Chahar Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kapcharkul',Kapcharkul’,Qap Chahar Qol,Qap Chahar Qōl,Qapcarqul,Qapcharqowl,Qapčarqul, Qap Chahar Qōl

Qap Chahar Qol

Welcome to the Qap Chahar Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qap Chahar Qōl. See Qap Chahar Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qap Chahar Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qap Chahar Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qap Chahar Qol
Places near Qap Chahar Qol

Online Dating

Qap Chahar Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qap Chahar Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qap Chahar Qol, Afghanistan