-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Urgah-ye Maghul

Map of Urgah-ye Maghul Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Orga-i-Moghul,Orgayi-Mugul',Orgayi-Mugul’,Owrgah-e Moghol,Urgah-ye Maghul,Ōṟga-i-Moghul,Ūrgah-ye Maghūl, Ūrgah-ye Maghūl

Urgah-ye Maghul

Welcome to the Urgah-ye Maghul google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūrgah-ye Maghūl. See Urgah-ye Maghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūrgah-ye Maghūl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Urgah-ye Maghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61514/68.13813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Urgah-ye Maghul
  •  
Places near Urgah-ye Maghul
Gardī (0.7 km) Chuqurak (0.7 km) Dasht (0.9 km) Ghōljētō (1 km) Tōbah Gāh (1.2 km) Qōl-e Dāday (1.5 km) Gardanah (1.5 km) Khāliqā (1.6 km) Sherazi (1.9 km) Ōbêhgak (2.4 km) Chap Qōl (2.5 km) Sarāb ’Alī (2.8 km) Otopur (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jamīl (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Khān (3.6 km) Bāy Qōbī (3.8 km) Rāy Shutur (3.8 km) Dowlat Murād (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Urgah-ye Maghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urgah-ye Maghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urgah-ye Maghul, Afghanistan