-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Dadi

Map of Qol-e Dadi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulle-Daday,Qol-e Dadi,Qoll-e Daday,Qoll-e Dāday,Qulle Daday,Qulle Ḏāḏay,Qōl-e Dādī, Qōl-e Dādī

Qol-e Dadi

Welcome to the Qol-e Dadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Dādī. See Qol-e Dadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Dādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Dadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.604/68.12895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qol-e Dadi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Dadi

Online Dating

Qol-e Dadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Dadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Dadi, Afghanistan