-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dasht-e Moshak

Map of Dasht-e Moshak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Moshak,Dasht-e Mushak,Dasht-e Mōshak,Dasht-e Mūshak,Dashtimushak,Dasti-musak,Dašti-mūšak, Dasht-e Mōshak

Dasht-e Moshak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Moshak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Mōshak. See Dasht-e Moshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Mōshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Moshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52742/68.02039
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Moshak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Moshak
Dasht-e Mōshak (0.1 km) Dāmān-e Khalak (0.4 km) Jow Qōlak (0.6 km) Sar Qōl (1.1 km) Nowē Sang Sulākh (1.2 km) Sar-e Ōbêh (1.5 km) Qaf Qōl (1.8 km) Kamar (1.9 km) Kuhnah Nāwurd (2.2 km) Baldarghangak (2.5 km) Dasht-e Pāy Luch (2.9 km) Chal (3 km) Bāgh-e Zāghān (3 km) Sar-e Irgī (3 km) Dahan-e Kāfarān (3.3 km) Pāy Kōtal (3.5 km) Sang-e Surkh (3.7 km) Siyāh Butah (4 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Moshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Moshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Moshak, Afghanistan