-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nawah Sang Sulakh

Map of Nawah Sang Sulakh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navesangsulakh,Nawah Sang Sulakh,Nawe Sang Surakh,Nawe Sang-solakh,Nawē Sang-solākh,Nāwah Sang Sulākh,Nāwē Sang Sūrākh, Nāwah Sang Sulākh

Nawah Sang Sulakh

Welcome to the Nawah Sang Sulakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah Sang Sulākh. See Nawah Sang Sulakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah Sang Sulākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah Sang Sulakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52051/68.01795
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Nawah Sang Sulakh
  •  
Places near Nawah Sang Sulakh

Online Dating

Nawah Sang Sulakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah Sang Sulakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah Sang Sulakh, Afghanistan