-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Ayrgin

Map of Sar-e Ayrgin Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ayrgin,Sar-e Ayrgīn,Sar-e Ergi,Sar-e Ergī,Sari-Irgi, Sar-e Ayrgīn

Sar-e Ayrgin

Welcome to the Sar-e Ayrgin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ayrgīn. See Sar-e Ayrgin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ayrgīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Ayrgin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52444/68.05722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ayrgin
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ayrgin
Sar-e Irgī (0.7 km) Bāgh-e Zāghān (0.7 km) Shaykh Sang (1.1 km) Dasht-e Rēgagā (1.8 km) Qaf Qōl (2 km) Badras (2.4 km) Kamar (2.5 km) Pilāl Mērkah (2.5 km) Dasht-e Lukhak (2.6 km) Shakar Khān (2.8 km) Chal (2.8 km) Jow Qōlak (2.9 km) Dasht-e Qal’ah (3.1 km) Panj āsyā (3.3 km) Sang-e Surkh (3.3 km) Dasht-e Mōshak (3.4 km) Dāmān-e Khalak (3.5 km) Nowē Sang Sulākh (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Ayrgin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ayrgin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ayrgin, Afghanistan