-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dasht-e Raygaka

Map of Dasht-e Raygaka Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Raygaka,Dasht-e Raygakā,Dasht-e Rigehgah,Dasht-e Rīgehgāh,Dashti-Regaga,Daste Regaga,Dašte Rēgagā, Dasht-e Raygakā

Dasht-e Raygaka

Welcome to the Dasht-e Raygaka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Raygakā. See Dasht-e Raygaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Raygakā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Raygaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51048/68.06915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Raygaka
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Raygaka
Dasht-e Rēgagā (0.2 km) Dasht-e Lukhak (0.7 km) Dasht-e Qal’ah (1.2 km) Shakar Khān (1.5 km) Pilāl Mērkah (1.6 km) Sar-e Irgī (1.9 km) Shaykh Sang (1.9 km) Panj āsyā (1.9 km) Badras (2.2 km) Baydak (2.4 km) Bāgh-e Zāghān (2.6 km) Sabz Darakht (2.9 km) Chal (2.9 km) Sang-e Surkh (3 km) Ghowch Qōl (3.1 km) Qaf Qōl (3.1 km) Kamar (3.3 km) Qōl-e Shahīd (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Raygaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Raygaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Raygaka, Afghanistan