-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Palal Mirkah

Map of Palal Mirkah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Palal Mirkah,Palāl Mīrkah,Pelal-e Mirkah,Pelale Mirka,Pelamerka,Pelāl-e Mīrkah,Pelāle Mīṟka,Pelāmeṟka,Pilali'mirka,Pilali-Mirka,Pilali’mirka, Palāl Mīrkah

Palal Mirkah

Welcome to the Palal Mirkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palāl Mīrkah. See Palal Mirkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palāl Mīrkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Palal Mirkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50207/68.05447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Palal Mirkah
  •  
Places near Palal Mirkah

Online Dating

Palal Mirkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palal Mirkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palal Mirkah, Afghanistan