-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shakar Khan

Map of Shakar Khan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakarkhan,Shakar Khan,Shakar Khān,Shakharkan,Shekarkhan,Shekarkhān,Šakarkhān, Shakar Khān

Shakar Khan

Welcome to the Shakar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakar Khān. See Shakar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shakar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51414/68.08508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Shakar Khan
  •  
Places near Shakar Khan

Online Dating

Shakar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakar Khan, Afghanistan