-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sabz Dirakht

Map of Sabz Dirakht Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Dirakht,Sabzdarakht,Sabzderakht,Sabzḏaṟakht, Sabz Dirakht

Sabz Dirakht

Welcome to the Sabz Dirakht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Dirakht. See Sabz Dirakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Dirakht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sabz Dirakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50641/68.10277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Sabz Dirakht
  •  
Places near Sabz Dirakht

Online Dating

Sabz Dirakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabz Dirakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Dirakht, Afghanistan