-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dasht-e Mami

Map of Dasht-e Mami Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Mami,Dasht-e Māmī,Dashtmami,Dast Mami,Daste Mami,Dašt Māmi,Dašte Māmi, Dasht-e Māmī

Dasht-e Mami

Welcome to the Dasht-e Mami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Māmī. See Dasht-e Mami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Māmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Mami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50344/68.1187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Mami
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Mami
Dasht-e Māmī (0.1 km) Shērdād (0.5 km) Nowrak (0.6 km) Banaqāsh (0.9 km) Dahan-e ‘Abdullāh (1.2 km) Sabz Darakht (1.8 km) Dōst Dār (1.9 km) Ghowch Qōl (2.2 km) Pasinah Qōl (2.5 km) Bangī (2.5 km) Kōṯah-ye Shēw (2.7 km) Bālinah Qōl (2.8 km) Tōbah Gāh (3.2 km) Shakar Khān (3.3 km) Dahan-e Ub Sayyid (3.6 km) Dasht-e Lukhak (4 km) Dasht-e Qal’ah (4 km) Qōl-e Shahīd (4 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Mami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Mami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Mami, Afghanistan