-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal Top

Map of Qal Top Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kal'top,Gora Kal’top,Qal Top,Qal Tōp,Qaltop,Qaltup,Qaltōp,Qaltūp, Qal Tōp

Qal Top

Welcome to the Qal Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal Tōp. See Qal Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51444/68.11028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Qal Top
  •  
Places near Qal Top
Banaqāsh (0.6 km) Ghowch Qōl (0.8 km) Nowrak (1 km) Shērdād (1.1 km) Dasht-e Māmī (1.4 km) Sabz Darakht (1.5 km) Dahan-e ‘Abdullāh (1.9 km) Shakar Khān (2.3 km) Badras (2.8 km) Bangī (2.8 km) Dōst Dār (3.2 km) Dasht-e Lukhak (3.3 km) Dasht-e Qal’ah (3.5 km) Pasinah Qōl (3.6 km) Kōṯah-ye Shēw (3.7 km) Bālinah Qōl (3.9 km) Dasht-e Rēgagā (4 km) Shaykh Sang (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Qal Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal Top, Afghanistan