-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Ghoch Qol

Map of Sar-e Ghoch Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gauchkul',Gora Gauchkul’,Sar-e Ghawchqowl,Sar-e Ghoch Qol,Sar-e Ghōch Qōl,Sare Ghawcqol,Sare Ghawčqol, Sar-e Ghōch Qōl

Sar-e Ghoch Qol

Welcome to the Sar-e Ghoch Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ghōch Qōl. See Sar-e Ghoch Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ghōch Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Ghoch Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53243/68.10624
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ghoch Qol
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ghoch Qol

Online Dating

Sar-e Ghoch Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ghoch Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ghoch Qol, Afghanistan