-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Sang-e Chapchi

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Chapchi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Chapchi,Koh-e Sang-e Chapchi,Kohe Sange Capci,Kohe Sange Čapči,Kuh-e Sang-e Chapchi,Kōh-e Sang-e Chapchī,Kūh-e Sang-e Chapchī, Kōh-e Sang-e Chapchī

Koh-e Sang-e Chapchi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Chapchi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Chapchī. See Koh-e Sang-e Chapchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Chapchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Chapchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57667/68.12611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Chapchi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Chapchi
Dowlat Murād (2.3 km) Ōbêhgak (2.3 km) Sarāb ’Alī (2.4 km) Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychī (2.9 km) Khāliqā (3 km) Qōl-e Dāday (3 km) Sherazi (3.1 km) Bāy Qōbī (3.2 km) Gardanah (3.3 km) Jahanum (3.4 km) Dasht (3.7 km) Gardī (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jamīl (3.8 km) Otopur (3.8 km) Zangī Bāy (4 km) Chuqurak (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩaīdar (4.2 km) Tōbah Gāh (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Chapchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Chapchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Chapchi, Afghanistan