Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychi

Map of Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychi,Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychī,Dahane Sange Cayci,Dahane Sange Čayči,Dakhani-Sangi-Chaychi, Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychī

Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychi

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychī. See Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychi
Places near Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychi

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychi, Afghanistan