-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jahanum

Map of Jahanum Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhakhannum,Jahannom,Jahannum,Jahanum,Jahānnom,Jahānum, Jahānum

Jahanum

Welcome to the Jahanum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jahānum. See Jahanum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jahānum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jahanum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58083/68.16306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Jahanum
  •  
Places near Jahanum

Online Dating

Jahanum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jahanum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jahanum, Afghanistan