-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Seh Biro

Map of Seh Biro Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sikhbiru,Seh Biro,Seh Birō,Sehbero, Seh Birō

Seh Biro

Welcome to the Seh Biro google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Birō. See Seh Biro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Birō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Seh Biro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57139/68.15861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Seh Biro
  •  
Places near Seh Biro

Online Dating

Seh Biro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Biro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Biro, Afghanistan