-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Sang-e Chapchi

Map of Qol-e Sang-e Chapchi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Sang-e Chapchi,Qole Sange Capci,Qole Sange Čapči,Qowl-e Sang-e Chapchi,Qowl-e Sang-e Chapchī,Qōl-e Sang-e Chapchī,Sangi-Chapchi, Qōl-e Sang-e Chapchī

Qol-e Sang-e Chapchi

Welcome to the Qol-e Sang-e Chapchi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sang-e Chapchī. See Qol-e Sang-e Chapchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sang-e Chapchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Sang-e Chapchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58193/68.17077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Qol-e Sang-e Chapchi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Sang-e Chapchi

Online Dating

Qol-e Sang-e Chapchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Sang-e Chapchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Sang-e Chapchi, Afghanistan