-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Top-e Jersang

Map of Top-e Jersang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Dzhirsang,Top-e Jersang,Tope Jersang,Tup-e Jersang,Tōp-e Jersang,Tōpe Jeṟsang,Tūp-e Jersang, Tōp-e Jersang

Top-e Jersang

Welcome to the Top-e Jersang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Jersang. See Top-e Jersang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Jersang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Top-e Jersang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54778/68.1275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Top-e Jersang
  •  
Places near Top-e Jersang
Bangī (3.6 km) ’Ub Sayyid (3.8 km) Ghowch Qōl (4.2 km) Banaqāsh (4.2 km) Dowlat Murād (4.3 km) Bād Qōl (4.3 km) Nowrak (4.4 km) Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychī (4.5 km) Badras (4.6 km) Jahanum (4.9 km) Shērdād (4.9 km) Dasht-e Māmī (5 km) Zangī Bāy (5 km) Sarāb ’Alī (5 km) Bāy Qōbī (5.1 km) Ōbêhgak (5.2 km) Dasht-e Qal‘ah (5.4 km) Shakar Khān (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Top-e Jersang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Jersang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Jersang, Afghanistan