-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Ub Sayyid

Map of Dahan-e Ub Sayyid Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ub Sayyid,Dan-e Ubsid,Dani-Ubsid,Dān-e Ubsīd, Dahan-e Ub Sayyid

Dahan-e Ub Sayyid

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ub Sayyid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ub Sayyid. See Dahan-e Ub Sayyid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ub Sayyid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Ub Sayyid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50342/68.1579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ub Sayyid
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ub Sayyid

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ub Sayyid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ub Sayyid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ub Sayyid, Afghanistan