-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ub Sayyid

Map of Ub Sayyid Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ub Sayyid,Ubsid,Ubsīd, Ub Sayyid

Ub Sayyid

Welcome to the Ub Sayyid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ub Sayyid. See Ub Sayyid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ub Sayyid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ub Sayyid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5231/68.15633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Ub Sayyid
  •  
Places near Ub Sayyid

Online Dating

Ub Sayyid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ub Sayyid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ub Sayyid, Afghanistan