-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Ub Sayyid

Map of Darah-ye Ub Sayyid Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ub Sayyid,Darrah Ubsed,Darrah Ubsid,Darrah Ubsīd,Darrah-e Ubsed,Ubsid,Ḏarrah-e Ubsēd,Ḏaṟṟah Ubsēḏ, Darah-ye Ub Sayyid

Darah-ye Ub Sayyid

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ub Sayyid google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ub Sayyid. See Darah-ye Ub Sayyid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ub Sayyid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Ub Sayyid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50189/68.15875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ub Sayyid
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ub Sayyid

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ub Sayyid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ub Sayyid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ub Sayyid, Afghanistan